Résultats Trail de la Gentiane (22km) 2016

Foulez le Puy Mary !

Clt Dos. Identité S. Cat. Distance Nation Ville Club Temps Ecart Ordre
1 936 COLOMBET jonathan M SE 22 1h39:07.5 38
2 934 JOLY francois M SE 22 1h46:03.1 +0h06:55.60 40
3 886 DUMONTEIL CEDRIC M M1 22 Fra S/L PERIGORD N. 1h48:29.8 +0h09:22.30 87
4 939 VERGNE christophe M SE 22 RCA 1h54:33.9 +0h15:26.40 35
5 832 GABARD .Laurent M SE 22 Fra 1h58:37.5 +0h19:30.00 140
6 935 AGUT jean-christop. M SE 22 2h00:12.5 +0h21:05.00 39
7 873 SERIN Nicolas M SE 22 Fra MOUNTAIN GENDT. 2h02:47.5 +0h23:40.00 100
8 877 CHAZALETTE Romain M SE 22 Fra 2h03:59.8 +0h24:52.30 96
9 928 KAUFFMANN francis M M1 22 FRA 2h04:34.8 +0h25:27.30 46
10 941 MIGNARD CYRIL M SE 22 BODHI SPA 2h06:19.6 +0h27:12.10 34
11 851 MARGE Stephane M SE 22 Fra 2h06:21.2 +0h27:13.70 121
12 829 JOANNY CEDRIC M M1 22 FRA ASM 2h07:24.6 +0h28:17.10 143
13 904 CHARBONNEL LIONEL M M1 22 Fra RUNNING CLUB A. 2h08:14.8 +0h29:07.30 69
14 959 CHASSANG CEDRIC M SE 22 FRA SPORT NATURE 1. 2h08:49.3 +0h29:41.80 16
15 951 DELPEUCH REGIS M M2 22 FRA ST FLOUR 2h09:28.3 +0h30:20.80 24
16 948 CHALMETTE DAVID M M1 22 FRA 2h10:01.5 +0h30:54.00 27
17 932 VEYSSIERE bruno M M1 22 2h13:20.2 +0h34:12.70 42
18 916 DUPONCHEL JULIE F SE 22 Fra S/L ES USSEL 2h13:20.8 +0h34:13.30 57
19 903 MADRIGNAC Jerome M SE 22 Fra 2h13:21.4 +0h34:13.90 70
20 817 BARADEL MARTINE F M2 22 Fra BEAUMONT ATHLE. 2h14:12.9 +0h35:05.40 155
21 944 MAUZAT JEAN-PIERRE M M3 22 FRA R ARPAJON 2h14:56.3 +0h35:48.80 31
22 961 TARDIEU PATRICK M M3 22 FRA ST FLOUR 2h15:02.3 +0h35:54.80 14
23 815 BASTID Jérémy M SE 22 Fra 2h15:17.5 +0h36:10.00 157
24 871 MALLET GAETAN M SE 22 Fra STATION FITNES. 2h16:05.1 +0h36:57.60 102
25 970 DAURIAC PHILIPPE M M1 22 FRA LIORAN SKI ALP. 2h16:56.7 +0h37:49.20 5
26 969 ROUANET SYLVAIN M SE 22 FRA 2h17:19.1 +0h38:11.60 6
27 937 GARAND jean franco. M M2 22 2h18:02.7 +0h38:55.20 37
28 909 JARLIER STEPHANE M M1 22 Fra US ISSOIRE 2h18:03.3 +0h38:55.80 64
29 850 MASSOUBRE Marc M SE 22 Fra 2h18:29.6 +0h39:22.10 122
30 911 BRUNEAU FLORENZO M M1 22 Fra RUNNING CLUB A. 2h19:03.3 +0h39:55.80 62
31 905 FACON Jerome M M1 22 Fra C.S.A-28RT 2h20:04.1 +0h40:56.60 68
32 844 JOLLY FABIEN M M1 22 Fra 2h20:46.8 +0h41:39.30 128
33 862 BRUNET AURELIEN M SE 22 Fra TEAM 16 VTT 2h20:59.2 +0h41:51.70 111
34 861 PALAGOS Nicolas M SE 22 Fra 2h21:07.4 +0h41:59.90 112
35 888 LEMOINE Antoine M SE 22 Fra 2h21:31.6 +0h42:24.10 85
36 975 LACIPIERE JEROME M SE 22 2h21:34.3 +0h42:26.80 1
37 963 QUAIREL HERVE M M1 22 FRA ST FLOUR 2h21:38.6 +0h42:31.10 12
38 827 LE BRIS RICHARD M M1 22 Fra S/L AS MONTFER. 2h21:40.7 +0h42:33.20 145
39 841 VIVIEN Olivier M M1 22 Fra 2h22:21.9 +0h43:14.40 131
40 830 BEAUPEU Laurent M SE 22 Fra 2h22:23.4 +0h43:15.90 142
41 855 GRINER Gérôme M M1 22 Fra 2h22:25.3 +0h43:17.80 117
42 857 TOUILLIEZ Lo�c M SE 22 Fra 2h24:02.3 +0h44:54.80 115
43 807 EXTREMS WILLIAM M SE 22 Fra 2h24:09.8 +0h45:02.30 165
44 912 LAPORTE Francis M SE 22 Fra 2h24:40.1 +0h45:32.60 61
45 920 DUMAS REMI M SE 22 Fra 2h26:30.2 +0h47:22.70 53
46 956 POULHES PATRICE M M1 22 POMPIER AURILL. 2h27:14.9 +0h48:07.40 19
47 809 MOUNAUD NICOLAS M SE 22 Fra 2h27:21.2 +0h48:13.70 163
48 971 DUHAMEL SUZANNE F SE 22 2h27:21.5 +0h48:14.00 4
49 931 CHABUT claude M M3 22 FRA 2h27:21.8 +0h48:14.30 43
50 843 ROLS Julien M SE 22 Fra 2h27:22.1 +0h48:14.60 129
51 889 CHAUSSADE YANNICK M M1 22 Fra ASSOCIATION SP. 2h27:22.5 +0h48:15.00 84
52 950 COMBIER PHILIPPE M M1 22 FRA R ARPAJON 2h27:23.0 +0h48:15.50 25
53 960 BUCHON SEBASTIEN M SE 22 FRA 2h28:37.5 +0h49:30.00 15
54 938 LEYBROS nicolas M SE 22 2h28:44.3 +0h49:36.80 36
55 974 MALGAT FREDERIQUE F M1 22 YAC 2h29:05.2 +0h49:57.70 2
56 854 MERLET THIERRY M M2 22 Fra 2h30:33.0 +0h51:25.50 118
57 972 BENET MICKAEL M SE 22 FRA 2h31:18.7 +0h52:11.20 3
58 898 LEMOING Mathieu M SE 22 Fra 2h32:00.7 +0h52:53.20 75
59 949 BOYER CEDRIC M SE 22 FRA 2h32:06.3 +0h52:58.80 26
60 868 ROBIN MAXIME M SE 22 Fra TEAM 16 CLUB M. 2h32:14.2 +0h53:06.70 105
61 926 JOURNIAC clement M SE 22 FRA 2h32:38.7 +0h53:31.20 48
62 919 DAUDE LAURENT M M1 22 Fra YTRAC CLUB NAT. 2h32:48.8 +0h53:41.30 54
63 908 LOUBEYRE DIDIER M M1 22 Fra YTRAC CLUB NAT. 2h32:53.1 +0h53:45.60 65
64 842 RATIEUVILLE Gerald M M1 22 Fra MDF24 2h33:20.7 +0h54:13.20 130
65 893 GREZE MARCEL M M4 22 Fra 2h33:42.8 +0h54:35.30 80
66 942 LABICHE NICILAS M SE 22 FRA 2h34:31.4 +0h55:23.90 33
67 947 GINIOUX NICOLAS M SE 22 FRA 2h35:26.1 +0h56:18.60 28
68 967 CHANUT CHRISTIAN M M3 22 2h35:47.1 +0h56:39.60 8
69 933 AUBAZAC thomas M M1 22 2h36:08.8 +0h57:01.30 41
70 882 CHARBONNEL Laurene F SE 22 Fra 2h36:52.2 +0h57:44.70 91
71 831 MACOTELA Jhon M SE 22 Fra 2h36:59.5 +0h57:52.00 141
72 927 TISSANDIER vincent M SE 22 FRA 2h37:28.9 +0h58:21.40 47
73 930 SOUCHAL frederic M M1 22 FRA 2h37:40.0 +0h58:32.50 44
74 929 GIRONNA graziella F M1 22 FRA 2h37:47.6 +0h58:40.10 45
75 954 ORTEGA PATRICIA F SE 22 2h37:49.7 +0h58:42.20 21
76 900 BESSIERES Christel. F SE 22 Fra 2h38:17.0 +0h59:09.50 73
77 899 BESSIERES STEPHANE M M1 22 Fra 2h38:21.4 +0h59:13.90 74
78 924 BONNEFOY ANDRE M M3 22 FRA YA 2h39:00.7 +0h59:53.20 49
79 869 BUREAU Alain M M2 22 Fra AVENIR ATHLE 2. 2h40:48.3 +1h01:40.80 104
80 847 DUMONT SANDRINE F M1 22 Fra TEAM16CLUB 2h41:03.3 +1h01:55.80 125
81 918 ESPINASSE CHRISTIA. M M2 22 Fra 2h41:25.5 +1h02:18.00 55
82 839 CHASSAGNE Patrice M SE 22 Fra 2h42:42.8 +1h03:35.30 133
83 955 QUAGIOTTO JEAN-FRA. M M2 22 2h43:29.7 +1h04:22.20 20
84 837 FLAGEL JEAN LUC M M1 22 Fra 2h44:07.7 +1h05:00.20 135
85 853 LAIGRE Johann M SE 22 Fra 2h44:10.7 +1h05:03.20 119
86 914 ARFEUILLE Joel M SE 22 Fra 2h44:11.5 +1h05:04.00 59
87 922 DALMAS DANIEL M M4 22 FRA SPIRIDON AURIL. 2h44:56.6 +1h05:49.10 51
88 856 TREMOULIERE CHRIST. M M2 22 Fra 2h45:10.4 +1h06:02.90 116
89 875 FREY Cathy F M2 22 Fra SUSSARGUES EVA. 2h45:57.4 +1h06:49.90 98
90 907 BLAS FABIEN M SE 22 Fra BEAUMONT ATHLE. 2h46:06.5 +1h06:59.00 66
91 943 MAUZAT BERNADETTE F M3 22 FRA R ARPAJON 2h46:44.3 +1h07:36.80 32
92 952 MANDONNET STEPHANI. F SE 22 FRA 2h47:39.6 +1h08:32.10 23
93 953 SABY SANDRA F SE 22 2h47:40.8 +1h08:33.30 22
94 848 DUMONT JEAN PHILIP. M M2 22 Fra MULTISPORTS 2h48:52.0 +1h09:44.50 124
95 879 CHAUDEFAUX SOPHIE F SE 22 Fra 2h49:10.1 +1h10:02.60 94
96 824 AUZELOUX Camille F SE 22 Fra 2h49:10.3 +1h10:02.80 148
97 968 SWIDERSKI CHLOE F SE 22 FRA 2h49:40.6 +1h10:33.10 7
98 966 LEPINE REMI M SE 22 2h49:41.9 +1h10:34.40 9
99 965 COSTA OLIVIER M SE 22 FRA 2h49:58.6 +1h10:51.10 10
100 802 FARGES THIERRY M M1 22 Fra 2h51:09.3 +1h12:01.80 170
101 866 VERMESCHE CATHERIN. F M2 22 Fra 2h52:30.4 +1h13:22.90 107
102 823 FRESSINGEAS VIRGIN. F M1 22 Fra 2h52:54.3 +1h13:46.80 149
103 917 MAZAUD Vincent M M1 22 Fra RUNNING CLUB A. 2h53:31.7 +1h14:24.20 56
104 816 DUSSAILLANT Samuel M SE 22 Fra 2h53:55.2 +1h14:47.70 156
104 872 DUSSAILLANT Mathil. F SE 22 Fra 2h53:55.2 +1h14:47.70 101
104 890 DE LEPINAY Delphin. F SE 22 Fra 2h53:55.2 +1h14:47.70 83
104 891 DE LEPINAY Thomas M SE 22 Fra 2h53:55.2 +1h14:47.70 82
104 892 DUSSAILLANT Antoin. M SE 22 Fra 2h53:55.2 +1h14:47.70 81
109 913 CAILLAUD DELPHINE F SE 22 Fra CLUB ATHLETIC . 2h54:41.5 +1h15:34.00 60
110 880 GALVAING CATHERINE F M1 22 Fra ASSOCIATION SP. 2h55:12.9 +1h16:05.40 93
111 887 MAGNE DIDIER M M2 22 Fra ASSOCIATION SP. 2h55:14.0 +1h16:06.50 86
112 921 BOUCHET MARIANNICK F M1 22 FRA 2h55:19.8 +1h16:12.30 52
113 840 BOULOC SERGE M M2 22 Fra UA CHAUNY 2h56:16.0 +1h17:08.50 132
114 910 DENOYER MARIE-HELE. F M2 22 Fra RUNNING CLUB A. 2h57:22.4 +1h18:14.90 63
115 818 LACOUR EVELYNE F M3 22 Fra 2h58:00.3 +1h18:52.80 154
115 836 COTTRET Nathalie F M2 22 Fra 2h58:00.3 +1h18:52.80 136
117 964 MOULIN SYLVAIN M SE 22 2h58:58.1 +1h19:50.60 11
118 828 MURA Thierry M M2 22 Fra 2h59:42.4 +1h20:34.90 144
119 962 CHENE SEBASTIEN M SE 22 PERIGUEUX RUNN. 2h59:46.4 +1h20:38.90 13
120 896 BENIER Annie F M3 22 Fra 2h59:58.5 +1h20:51.00 77
121 863 ORIOL Virginie F SE 22 Fra 3h00:48.4 +1h21:40.90 110
122 902 ESCASSUT LUCIE F SE 22 Fra 3h01:25.0 +1h22:17.50 71
123 901 GRIFFAULT STEPHANE M M1 22 Fra 3h01:26.1 +1h22:18.60 72
124 806 DUMET LAURENCE F M1 22 Fra 3h01:44.9 +1h22:37.40 166
125 906 MADRIGNAC Francis M M3 22 Fra 3h02:15.4 +1h23:07.90 67
126 803 REGNAULT Catherine F M1 22 Fra 3h02:58.4 +1h23:50.90 169
127 813 DUBOIS Isabelle F M1 22 Fra AUFFERVILLOIS 3h03:07.0 +1h23:59.50 159
128 834 BOMPEIX DIDIER M M2 22 Fra A N MONTLUCON 3h03:12.8 +1h24:05.30 138
129 881 PAPON FABRICE M M1 22 Fra LA MADICOISE 3h03:23.9 +1h24:16.40 92
130 820 CHAMINADE VIRGINIE F SE 22 Fra 3h04:16.7 +1h25:09.20 152
130 874 TORRES Muriel F M1 22 Fra SUSSARGUES EVA. 3h04:16.7 +1h25:09.20 99
132 849 GALVAING CORINNE F M1 22 Fra 3h08:12.6 +1h29:05.10 123
133 838 LOPES BLANDINE F M1 22 Fra ASSOCIATION SP. 3h08:15.1 +1h29:07.60 134
134 805 DAVID BENOIT M M1 22 Fra 3h11:01.3 +1h31:53.80 167
135 946 RIGAUDIERE PIERRE M M2 22 FRA 3h12:54.9 +1h33:47.40 29
136 833 MOLLON Emmanuelle F SE 22 Fra 3h13:52.3 +1h34:44.80 139
137 883 GASTON VIRGINIE F M1 22 Fra YTRAC CLUB NAT. 3h14:35.9 +1h35:28.40 90
138 846 BONNIER FRANCOISE F M3 22 FRA ACFA 3h15:48.5 +1h36:41.00 126
139 821 ARROUMEGA LAURE F M1 22 Fra 3h15:54.9 +1h36:47.40 151
140 958 PLANTADE MARIE F SE 22 FRA 3h16:44.0 +1h37:36.50 17
141 864 VIDAL Yves M M3 22 Fra 3h16:57.5 +1h37:50.00 109
142 845 GRADY TOM M M2 22 Fra 15ÈME PARALLEL. 3h17:01.6 +1h37:54.10 127
143 852 LACOMBE Valerie F M2 22 Fra PLAUZAT SPORT . 3h17:42.3 +1h38:34.80 120
144 859 BRUGIERE AGNES F M2 22 Fra LA MADICOISE 3h21:12.6 +1h42:05.10 113
145 876 PRIVAT Jean Paul M M3 22 Fra 3h23:32.1 +1h44:24.60 97
146 895 LABAUZE Nathalie F M1 22 Fra LA MADICOISE 3h24:42.0 +1h45:34.50 78
147 870 CARANOBE Christian M M2 22 Fra ASSOCIATION SP. 3h25:04.1 +1h45:56.60 103
148 867 VERMESCHE FABRICE M M2 22 Fra 3h35:41.1 +1h56:33.60 106
149 822 FOURNIER ARMEL F M1 22 Fra 3h40:44.9 +2h01:37.40 150
150 819 LEGUAY AURORE F SE 22 Fra 3h40:45.3 +2h01:37.80 153