Résultats Croix du Jubilé 2015

Foulez le Puy Mary !

A regarder en mode paysage sur téléphone portable

Clt Dos. Identité S. Cat. Club Temps
1 738 DEMURE Fabien M SE ASPTT CLERMONT. 43:28.4
2 794 PEDRON JULIEN M SE 45:44.7
3 765 FOURVEL PIERRE M SE 46:03.0
4 745 GOUTILLE Romain M SE 47:25.0
5 777 VERGNE CHRITOPHE M SE 47:30.2
6 801 BARRIOL THIERRY M V1 47:38.0
7 838 HAUDEBOURG MIGUEL M CA 47:44.6
8 748 VIOLLE Alexandre M JU 47:55.3
9 736 BOUVIER Pierre M SE T4D 47:56.5
10 778 SARGES MICKAEL M SE 50:41.0
10 791 PERRIER JEAN LUC M V1 50:41.0
12 840 DOUNIES JEROME M SE 51:07.1
13 784 FOUCAUT CLEMENT M CA 51:16.5
14 759 DELPEUCH REGIS M V2 52:09.6
14 789 LEFEBURE LEO M CA 52:09.6
16 772 CONSTANT ROMAIN M SE 52:29.2
17 775 CHASSANG CEDRIC M SE 54:17.5
18 771 GASPAR JOSE M V1 54:23.8
19 733 GIRALDON Serge M V2 SPORT NAT PAYS. 54:29.9
20 737 ROBERT Christian M V3 54:31.8
21 743 MIGNARD Lucas M CA AVC CHANTELLE 54:58.9
22 735 RUBY Florian M CA 55:23.6
23 708 BOUCHEIX Alain M V1 55:36.7
24 753 ESPINASSE CHRISTIA. M V2 VIE ET MONTAGN. 57:02.3
25 702 VALENT Guillaume M SE 57:12.9
26 781 BASSET JEAN PIERRE M V2 57:20.0
27 779 BOISSIERE ARNAUD M SE 58:02.4
28 726 RAMADE Gerard M V2 CONDAT ATHLETI. 58:40.0
29 776 BUCHON SEBASTIEN M SE 59:17.8
30 713 ROMAIN Papon M SE LYON 1h00:32.1
31 727 PIRES Jean Paul M V1 BORT KARATE CL. 1h00:34.5
32 703 FAYOLLE Anne Lise F SE 1h00:37.3
33 729 BAGILET ANDRE F V1 1h00:37.4
34 795 GIRON CHRISTOPHE M V1 1h00:42.8
35 747 RIBAUD David M V1 1h00:59.7
36 749 FABRE Sonia F V1 1h01:16.3
37 780 CHANUT CHRISTIAN M V3 1h01:32.2
38 755 MONNADIER ARLETTE F V2 1h01:51.6
39 740 TRIN Alexandra F SE YTRAC CLUB NAT. 1h02:08.3
40 785 MIGNON HERVE M V2 1h02:15.9
41 720 LEGREAN Paul M CA AURILLAC ATHL 1h02:23.2
42 741 BARBET Odette F V2 RUNNING CLUB A. 1h02:31.5
43 715 SCHMITT Pascal M V3 PASS’RUNNING 1h02:40.4
44 766 LAFARGE NELLY F SE 1h02:41.2
45 701 GATHIER Johanna F SE 1h02:57.2
46 717 THELIN Hugo M CA AVC CHANTELLE 1h05:12.2
47 731 ROCHE Axel M SE 1h05:58.9
48 783 TOURLAND MATHIEU M SE 1h06:48.7
49 764 RIGAUDIERE PIERRE M V2 1h07:00.5
50 774 DESTANNES MARTINE F V2 1h07:03.5
51 716 MILLIARD Morgane F SE 1h07:08.5
52 751 BOUCHET MARIANNICK F V1 AQUATERRA 1h07:13.9
53 762 FRANIATTI CLAIRE F SE 1h07:32.2
54 725 BRETAGNOLLE Regine F V2 1h07:44.6
55 782 SEIGNEURET AMELIE F SE 1h08:01.5
56 707 PELACHALE Christop. M V1 1h08:03.6
57 742 ROUGERIE Arnaud M V1 1h08:07.6
58 714 GARCELON Emilie F SE 1h08:09.4
59 837 JUERY sebastion M V1 1h08:19.2
60 788 RIBUT NICOLAS M V2 1h08:40.4
61 786 HAMANN Virginie F V1 AURILLAC ATHL 1h09:18.6
62 750 PESCHAUD-FERRAND G. F V1 1h10:13.6
63 718 PRIVAT Jean Paul M V3 1h11:29.4
64 770 RIGAL BENJAMIN M JU 1h13:25.8
65 797 PLANE HEIDRON F V1 1h15:42.5
66 700 REGNAULT Catherine F V1 1h15:52.2
67 704 LE GOFF Nelly F V1 1h16:32.7
68 763 COULON CAROLINE F SE 1h16:44.9
69 793 CHARRIER REMI M BE 1h16:55.3
70 744 RODDE Sylvie F V2 1h16:58.1
71 767 TUFFERY CHRISTINE F V1 1h18:36.5
72 709 SORS Daniel M V3 YAC 1h18:38.2
73 769 BENET MARJORIE F ES 1h18:38.3
74 705 CANIVENQ Sandrine F V1 1h18:55.2
75 761 CHAUVET STEPHANiE F SE 1h19:08.1
76 746 RIBAUD Myriam F SE 1h19:09.6
77 730 BAGILET KARINE F V1 1h19:26.4
78 773 FLAMARY COLETTE F V2 1h20:25.4
79 799 SIRIEIX NADINE F V2 1h20:27.0
80 800 AUDY VERONIQUE F V2 1h20:28.7
81 706 FLAGEL Sylvia F SE 1h20:37.1
81 758 LAFON PATRICE M V1 1h20:37.1
81 787 FUSTIER MARIE F SE 1h20:37.1
84 752 CHATRIEUX Stephani. F SE 1h20:41.7
85 723 SARNEL Christine F V2 SPIRIDON AURIL. 1h20:42.4
86 732 CAILLOT Christelle F V1 1h21:12.7
87 739 SALAT Sophie F SE SPIRIDON AURIL. 1h21:47.3
88 768 BANCAREL CHARLES M V4 1h24:02.2
89 796 GENTI SANDRINE F V1 1h24:25.5
90 798 CANIVENS PHILIPPE M V2 1h24:54.7
91 754 DESBOIS YANN M SE 1h25:10.5
92 710 MAVIER Angele F ES 1h25:45.8
92 711 CHAUVET Julien M SE 1h25:45.8
92 760 ??? M V3 1h25:45.8
95 836 LAFON ANNY F V2 1h29:07.7
96 792 PERIER MANUELLE F CA 1h29:09.0
97 790 CANTOURNET MONIQUE F V2 1h29:09.9
98 839 BRUEL NATHALIE F V1 1h29:37.1
99 722 RISPAL Cedric M SE 1h30:23.1
100 721 RISPAL Patrick M V2 1h31:02.6
101 734 DELGUIDICE Michel M V2 YDES ATHLETISM. 1h54:31.1
102 756 GOULFERT MARIE-LIS. F SE 2h03:43.4
102 757 BROQUIN EMELINE F SE 2h03:43.4