Résultat Trail des 6 Burons (67km) 2016

Foulez le Puy Mary !

Clt Dos. Identité S. Cat. Distance Nation Ville Club Temps Ecart Ordre
1 1 VIRISSEL Tony M SE 67 FRA RAIDLIGHT 8h01:32.4 386
2 80 BINSON Nicolas M M1 67 Fra 8h13:13.5 +0h11:41.10 320
3 88 BLANCHETEAU YVES M M1 67 FRA 8h23:52.8 +0h22:20.40 312
4 27 CAUMES FRANCOIS M M2 67 Fra SPIRIDON LODEV. 8h24:24.9 +0h22:52.50 360
5 23 CELERIER SEBASTIEN M SE 67 Fra ACA SAINT YRIE. 8h25:12.9 +0h23:40.50 364
6 81 NORIS PIERRE M M1 67 FRA RUNNING CLUB A. 8h28:07.9 +0h26:35.50 319
7 22 TALBOT Thomas M SE 67 Fra 8h36:29.4 +0h34:57.00 365
8 10 PELMOINE Laurent M M2 67 Fra 8h45:29.1 +0h43:56.70 377
9 83 COUTURIER Christop. M M1 67 FRA AMITIÉE NATURE. 8h47:29.8 +0h45:57.40 317
10 53 CARRE Cedric M M1 67 Fra AMITIE NATURE . 8h47:30.1 +0h45:57.70 335
11 13 PONS Romain M SE 67 Fra 8h53:02.9 +0h51:30.50 374
12 55 DUPUY GWENNAEL M SE 67 Fra 9h00:13.5 +0h58:41.10 333
13 61 FOUGERE YANNIS M M1 67 Fra ANGOULEME RAID. 9h02:03.0 +1h00:30.60 327
14 51 ROQUE Didier M M1 67 Fra YTRAC CLUB NAT. 9h04:17.1 +1h02:44.70 337
15 58 FOSSEY PATRICK M M1 67 Fra CO KM 42 ST JU. 9h24:13.6 +1h22:41.20 330
16 90 MARCHAND THIBAULT M SE 67 FRA LIMAGNE ATHLET. 9h26:53.5 +1h25:21.10 310
17 76 FLOURET MICHEL M M3 67 FRA 9h28:31.4 +1h26:59.00 324
18 47 AUCUIT Stéphanie F M1 67 Fra 9h31:10.9 +1h29:38.50 340
19 26 MARTIN RODOLPHE M M1 67 Fra SPIRIDON LODEV. 9h35:55.9 +1h34:23.50 361
20 59 CARREAU Guillaume M SE 67 Fra 9h45:25.4 +1h43:53.00 329
21 25 IMBERT Eric M M1 67 Fra CEVEN TRAIL 9h52:55.8 +1h51:23.40 362
22 63 PEREZ Cédric M SE 67 Fra 9h55:36.8 +1h54:04.40 325
23 8 ROBILLARD Sébastie. M M1 67 Fra 9h58:44.6 +1h57:12.20 379
24 39 ROUSSET JEAN-PAUL M M2 67 Fra LIMAGNE ATHLET. 9h59:33.3 +1h58:00.90 348
25 31 BOUCHE NATHALIE F M1 67 Fra 10h07:18.5 +2h05:46.10 356
26 16 MOREAU MATTHIEU M SE 67 Fra 10h10:32.1 +2h08:59.70 371
27 62 BESSON LYDIE F V2 67 FRA RUNNING CLUB A. 10h15:57.1 +2h14:24.70 326
28 93 GALINDO JAVIER M M2 67 10h15:58.3 +2h14:25.90 307
29 33 DUMAS Christophe M M1 67 Fra YDES ATHLÉTIQU. 10h16:21.7 +2h14:49.30 354
30 89 FONTALIVE LILIAN M M1 67 FRA 10h18:16.9 +2h16:44.50 311
31 85 VEDRENNE Stephane M M1 67 Fra 10h19:40.8 +2h18:08.40 315
32 87 QUEHEN Florent M SE 67 FRA TEAM TRIATHLON. 10h41:57.0 +2h40:24.60 313
33 35 RANDOIN Thibault M SE 67 Fra 10h43:49.1 +2h42:16.70 352
34 86 MAIZAUD Thierry M SE 67 FRA 10h48:13.6 +2h46:41.20 314
35 17 DUBOIS Antony M M1 67 Fra L’AUFFERVILLOI. 10h57:38.8 +2h56:06.40 370
36 92 SANVOISIN Mathias M SE 67 FRA 11h02:02.1 +3h00:29.70 308
37 56 CHELTOWSKI CHRISTI. F M2 67 Fra YDES ATHLETISM. 11h13:23.2 +3h11:50.80 332
37 60 TIXIER JOELLE F M1 67 Fra 11h13:23.2 +3h11:50.80 328
39 9 LAVIN Virginie F SE 67 Fra 11h18:33.6 +3h17:01.20 378
40 82 PRADIGNAC JEROME M M1 67 FRA 11h18:34.2 +3h17:01.80 318
41 40 ORIARD Jacques M M3 67 Fra 11h22:57.3 +3h21:24.90 347
42 4 RICHARD Romuald M M1 67 Fra 11h22:57.6 +3h21:25.20 383
43 79 COUDERC YVES M M3 67 FRA 11h27:02.5 +3h25:30.10 321
44 15 BOYER PIERRE M M1 67 Fra KAWANN TRIATHL. 11h29:45.8 +3h28:13.40 372
44 37 DELOCHE PATRICK M M2 67 Fra 11h29:45.8 +3h28:13.40 350
44 41 FLOUR Valérie F M1 67 Fra 11h29:45.8 +3h28:13.40 346
47 14 BARATTA DAVID M M1 67 Fra 11h39:41.5 +3h38:09.10 373
47 78 PAILLAT pascal M M2 67 FRA 11h39:41.5 +3h38:09.10 322
49 54 FILLETTE Sylvain M SE 67 Fra 11h44:34.3 +3h43:01.90 334
50 50 PELLET JONATHAN M SE 67 Fra 11h48:08.8 +3h46:36.40 338
51 29 BROWNE Colin M M1 67 Fra 12h00:50.6 +3h59:18.20 358
52 11 DE VOS JEAN-PIERRE M M3 67 Fra COURIR EN LIVR. 12h08:05.0 +4h06:32.60 376
53 7 JAMAIS Eric M M2 67 Fra 12h09:19.5 +4h07:47.10 380
54 30 DOUSTEYSSIER ERIC M M1 67 Fra 12h15:47.5 +4h14:15.10 357
55 57 ROCHE Annie F M2 67 Fra 12h21:05.7 +4h19:33.30 331
56 42 GESLIN BENOIT M SE 67 Fra S/L BONNEVAL A. 12h41:47.2 +4h40:14.80 345
56 44 POHU GUILLAUME M SE 67 Fra S/L BONNEVAL A. 12h41:47.2 +4h40:14.80 343