Résultat Croix du Jubilé (12km) 2016

Foulez le Puy Mary !

Clt Dos. Identité S. Cat. Distance Nation Ville Club Temps Ecart Ordre
1 261 PHELUT alexis M JU 12 52:36.4 246
2 285 TOURNADRE YANNICK M M1 12 FRA EM LA TOUR 55:52.4 +0h03:16.00 222
3 279 MARONNE CHRISTOPHE M M1 12 1h02:13.0 +0h09:36.60 228
3 280 GUITTARD THIERRY M M1 12 FRA PTTCLERMON 1h02:13.0 +0h09:36.60 227
5 283 GARRY VINCENT M M1 12 FRA 1h04:00.2 +0h11:23.80 224
6 260 GIRALDON serge M M2 12 FRA 1h04:04.4 +0h11:28.00 247
7 239 DESMARIE Bertrand M SE 12 Fra 1h04:20.3 +0h11:43.90 268
8 266 SAVOIE THIERRY M M1 12 FRA CAC COURNON 1h04:40.1 +0h12:03.70 241
9 223 POUGET EMERIC M ES 12 FRA 1h05:42.7 +0h13:06.30 284
10 306 CANNIERE THEO M JU 12 1h06:15.1 +0h13:38.70 201
11 309 RIBAUD DAVID M M1 12 1h06:40.8 +0h14:04.40 198
12 286 MAGNE PHILIPPE M SE 12 FRA SKI CLUB GOURD. 1h08:11.5 +0h15:35.10 221
13 245 ROC JEAN PASCAL M M1 12 Fra SPORT NATURE S. 1h08:12.6 +0h15:36.20 262
14 255 BOUCHEIX Alain M M1 12 FRA 1h09:17.2 +0h16:40.80 252
15 265 DIF PASCAL M SE 12 FRA ELAN USSEL 1h09:55.9 +0h17:19.50 242
16 271 MONDOR JOEL M M2 12 FRA UTPMA 1h10:31.8 +0h17:55.40 236
17 215 CATOIRE FREDERIC M SE 12 Fra 1h10:45.0 +0h18:08.60 292
18 273 SORS ANTHONY M SE 12 FRA 1h12:00.3 +0h19:23.90 234
19 284 GODARD ALEXENDRE M SE 12 FRA YAC 1h12:03.1 +0h19:26.70 223
20 281 ROBERT CHRISTIAN M M3 12 FRA 1h12:06.5 +0h19:30.10 226
21 243 DURIF Romain M SE 12 Fra PERFECT MUAUY . 1h12:16.7 +0h19:40.30 264
22 277 PIGOT THOMAS M SE 12 1h12:53.9 +0h20:17.50 230
23 264 LEYMONIE laetitia F M1 12 1h12:58.8 +0h20:22.40 243
24 307 MAISONOBLE AURELIE F SE 12 1h13:30.8 +0h20:54.40 200
25 278 VIEILLEDENT NICOLA. M JU 12 FRA UCS ST CHELY 1h13:39.0 +0h21:02.60 229
26 214 DEVAUX Anthony M SE 12 Fra 1h14:17.5 +0h21:41.10 293
27 249 MOMMALIER ARLETTE F M2 12 FRA 1h14:36.6 +0h22:00.20 258
28 250 ANDRE ARNAUD M SE 12 FRA 1h16:32.1 +0h23:55.70 257
29 248 MERCIER ERIC M M1 12 FRA MONTFERRAN 1h16:49.9 +0h24:13.50 259
30 219 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE M SE 12 Fra 1h16:52.1 +0h24:15.70 288
31 216 CASSAGNE RICHARD M SE 12 Fra 1h16:59.3 +0h24:22.90 291
32 241 SCHMITT PASCAL M M3 12 Fra 1h17:02.3 +0h24:25.90 266
33 227 ALIDIERES CHARLOTT. F SE 12 Fra 1h17:09.6 +0h24:33.20 280
34 288 GOIGOUX GERARD M M2 12 FRA YAC 1h17:11.7 +0h24:35.30 219
35 290 MIGNON HERVE M M2 12 FRA 1h17:13.3 +0h24:36.90 217
36 303 MIRANDA OLIVIER M M2 12 FRA 1h17:30.8 +0h24:54.40 204
37 224 PUECH FRANCOIS M SE 12 Fra 1h17:36.1 +0h24:59.70 283
38 289 TOURNADRE STEPHANE M M1 12 FRA 1h17:41.9 +0h25:05.50 218
39 282 MOREL MAEVA F SE 12 FRA 1h18:11.4 +0h25:35.00 225
40 257 LEFRANCOIS karine F M1 12 FRA 1h18:13.8 +0h25:37.40 250
41 247 BUFFET SYLVIE F M2 12 1h18:18.2 +0h25:41.80 260
42 251 GOANNY NICOLAS M SE 12 FRA 1h18:22.5 +0h25:46.10 256
43 262 PONS DELRIEU isabe. F M2 12 1h18:33.7 +0h25:57.30 245
44 232 FICOT DELPIROU CLA. F M1 12 Fra 1h18:47.2 +0h26:10.80 275
45 218 DUPUY Marc M SE 12 Fra 1h19:10.2 +0h26:33.80 289
46 237 JARLIER SYLVIE F M1 12 Fra US ISSOIRE 1h19:42.0 +0h27:05.60 270
47 221 GUYOT JULIEN M SE 12 Fra 1h20:21.8 +0h27:45.40 286
48 263 FOURNIER alexandre M ES 12 1h20:59.4 +0h28:23.00 244
49 297 BARD ROLAND M M1 12 FRA MCM 1h21:13.8 +0h28:37.40 210
50 298 COURT PHILIPPE M M1 12 FRA 1h22:12.2 +0h29:35.80 209
51 269 BARRIERE PHILIPPE M M2 12 FRA R ARPAJON 1h23:38.9 +0h31:02.50 238
52 270 POUGET JEAN-CLAUDE M M2 12 FRA R ARPAJON 1h23:41.1 +0h31:04.70 237
53 242 ROCHE AXEL M SE 12 Fra 1h23:58.6 +0h31:22.20 265
54 259 PROLHAL gerard M M2 12 FRA 1h24:15.2 +0h31:38.80 248
55 300 OZUCH MICKAEL M M1 12 FRA 1h24:23.5 +0h31:47.10 207
56 202 CHEVALIER Celia F SE 12 Fra 1h24:30.0 +0h31:53.60 305
57 244 OBELLIANNE Anthony M SE 12 Fra 1h24:44.1 +0h32:07.70 263
58 308 RIBAUD MYRIAM F SE 12 1h25:49.6 +0h33:13.20 199
59 256 PRAT jerome M M2 12 FRA 1h25:51.2 +0h33:14.80 251
60 209 DELARCHE SANDRINE F M1 12 Fra 1h26:30.1 +0h33:53.70 298
61 291 LIMAN EMMANUELLE F M1 12 FRA RCA 1h26:32.2 +0h33:55.80 216
62 292 GIROUX CAROLINE F M2 12 FRA R ARPAJON 1h27:01.9 +0h34:25.50 215
63 276 POMES PEDADIE MARI. F SE 12 1h28:26.5 +0h35:50.10 231
64 267 FLAMARY COLETTE F M2 12 FRA R ARPAJON 1h29:00.2 +0h36:23.80 240
65 268 FLAMARY JACKY M M3 12 FRA R ARPAJON 1h29:03.2 +0h36:26.80 239
66 253 SORS Daniel M M3 12 Fra YAC 1h29:40.3 +0h37:03.90 254
67 258 BRUGIERE juliette F ES 12 FRA 1h29:42.2 +0h37:05.80 249
68 275 MONIER CHARLOTTE F SE 12 1h29:57.7 +0h37:21.30 232
69 296 VIGNERESSE BEATRIC. F SE 12 FRA 1h30:00.6 +0h37:24.20 211
70 304 MAINGNET DAVID M M1 12 FRA 1h30:14.2 +0h37:37.80 203
71 213 DEFARGUES MONIQUE F M3 12 Fra 1h31:13.8 +0h38:37.40 294
72 220 GOURGUECHON AURORE F SE 12 Fra 1h31:33.9 +0h38:57.50 287
73 254 PUYAL charles M M2 12 FRA 1h32:33.5 +0h39:57.10 253
74 210 RENON MARIE F SE 12 Fra 1h32:42.5 +0h40:06.10 297
75 272 BALADUC annabelle F M2 12 FRA UTPMA 1h33:20.7 +0h40:44.30 235
76 201 CHEVALIER Sebastie. M SE 12 Fra 1h34:41.2 +0h42:04.80 306
77 301 CHEMINADE ERIC M M1 12 FRA 1h37:49.0 +0h45:12.60 206
78 235 CHLON JEAN MARIE M M4 12 Fra YAC 1h39:03.5 +0h46:27.10 272
79 233 BOUSQUET Fanny F SE 12 Fra 1h39:20.0 +0h46:43.60 274
80 211 SILVA JOSIANE F M2 12 Fra 1h39:53.5 +0h47:17.10 296
81 226 ASSIE CHRISTINE F M1 12 Fra 1h39:54.9 +0h47:18.50 281
82 217 ASSIE Marie F SE 12 Fra 1h39:56.1 +0h47:19.70 290
83 231 MONARD DAVID M M1 12 Fra 1h40:12.4 +0h47:36.00 276
84 236 MADRIGNAC Veroniqu. F SE 12 Fra 1h40:16.4 +0h47:40.00 271
85 252 CHARRIER Remy M CA 12 Fra 1h41:07.2 +0h48:30.80 255
86 293 DELORME ANTOINE M SE 12 FRA 1h42:43.0 +0h50:06.60 214
87 229 DELORME Marion F SE 12 Fra 1h42:43.4 +0h50:07.00 278
88 230 FAURE Lauriane F SE 12 Fra 1h42:43.9 +0h50:07.50 277
89 212 PRAT CLAUDINE F M2 12 Fra 1h43:35.1 +0h50:58.70 295
90 203 CLERMONT Karine F M1 12 Fra 1h44:39.3 +0h52:02.90 304
91 204 CLERMONT Frederic M M1 12 Fra 1h44:40.9 +0h52:04.50 303
92 234 BASTIDE CATHERINE F M1 12 Fra 1h45:38.6 +0h53:02.20 273
93 208 DELBOS DENIS M M2 12 Fra 1h47:15.2 +0h54:38.80 299
94 246 FERRY FLEUR F SE 12 1h49:11.5 +0h56:35.10 261
95 205 PELMOINE Camille F ES 12 Fra 1h54:32.2 +1h01:55.80 302
96 294 TROQUIER CHRISTELL. F SE 12 1h54:54.5 +1h02:18.10 213
97 295 TROQUIER JEROME M M1 12 FRA 1h54:56.0 +1h02:19.60 212
98 240 DELGUIDICE MICHEL M M2 12 Fra YDES ATHLETISM. 2h10:26.7 +1h17:50.30 267
99 299 LAJARRIGE LAURENCE F M2 12 FRA 2h27:51.4 +1h35:15.00 208
100 302 BELAIGUES AURELIE F SE 12 FRA 3h24:26.3 +2h31:49.90 205